Navigation und Service

Bekanntgabe der Verleihungen vom 1. Juni 2018


Verdienstkreuz 1. Klasse
Böttger, Martin, Dr., Zwickau
Falcke, Heino, Dr. Dr. h.c., Erfurt
Holzgreve, Wolfgang, Professor Dr. Dr. h.c. mult., Bonn
Koch, Lothar, Duderstadt
Merseburger, Peter, Berlin
Nonnenmacher, Günther, Professor Dr., Offenbach am Main
Ritscher, Christina Helma, Remscheid
Wernstedt, Rolf, Garbsen

Verdienstkreuz am Bande
Abeln, Bernd, Dreieich
Behrens, Christine, Scheeßel
Berger, Ludwig, Oberviechtach
Bernstorf, Irmtraud, Wedemark
Breitschuh-Wiehe, Gudrun, Cottbus
Brendel-Fischer, Gudrun Elisabeth, Heinersreuth
Büchs, Hubert Peter, Dr., Hohenroth
Buyel, Klaus Wilhelm, Erkelenz
Dabrock, Hermann Johann, Werne
Dehmel, Gregor, Isernhagen
Dehmel, Monika, Isernhagen
Ehlers, Marianne, Bordesholm
Eickhoff, Georg, Rüthen OT Oestereiden
Eulenberger, Thomas, Penig
Frankenstein, Michael Karl, Eisenberg
Freisleder, Franz Joseph, Professor Dr., München
Friedel, Werner, Frammersbach
Gather, Ursula, Professor Dr. Dr. h.c., Rektorin, Dortmund
Gauly, Burkhard, Karlsruhe
Giffhorn, Matthias Roland, Salzgitter
Gille, Manfred, Braunlage
Gombe, Juliana Luisa, Magdeburg
Gröger, Josef, Heiligenstadt
Günther, Hans-Jürgen, Posterstein
Hagelberg, Gunter, Stakendorf
Hänel, Gudrun, Raunheim
Hänel, Lothar, Raunheim
Harbusch, Herbert, Malsfeld
Hayali, Dunya, Berlin
Hoepffner, Helga, Würzburg
Hugger, Adelbert, Rottweil
Itzerott, Susanne, Wohltorf
Janssen, Johann, Wilhelmshaven
Jesinghausen, Elke, Diemelsee-Adorf
John, Klaus-Dieter, Dr. Curahuasi (Peru)
John, Martina, Dr. Curahuasi (Peru)
Kischel, Doris, Dortmund
Kleinheyer, Norbert, Professor Dr., Troisdorf OT Sieglar
Klinge, Walter, Hardegsen-Asche
Köster, Heinrich, Professor Dr. h.c., Stephanskirchen
Kraus, Ludwig, Müller, Dachau
Kunze, Gertrud Klara, Glasehausen
Lange, Jörg-Uwe, Nienburg
Ley, Hannes, Hamburg
Licht, Sonja, Belgrad (Serbien)
Märker, Steffi, Berlin
Niebergall, Ralf, Professor, Magdeburg
Nierth, Claudine, Raa-Besenbek
Pelke, Birgit, Erfurt
Pieper, Ulrich, Bochum
Pöhlmann, Karl Hans, Neuenmarkt
Röder, Daniel, Dr., Frankfurt am Main
Röder, Sabine, Frankfurt am Main
Rügge, Friedrich, Weener
Schmitt, Margarete Hildegard, Prosselsheim
Stich, Burkhard Gustav, Unterschleißheim
Stief, Ursula, Weißenburg i. Bay.
Stock, Günter, Bad Salzuflen
Struve, Hannelore, Gettorf
Tronnier, Uwe, Niederkassel-Mondorf
Tschepe, Christfried, Berlin
Uebel, Jürgen, Bad Nenndorf
Vietzen, Walter, Hohenwestedt
Völk, Otto, Diedorf
Walz, Karl-Michael, Rastatt
Wambach, Veit, Dr. Nürnberg
Wittkowski, Elke, Dr., Berlin
Wolters, Hayo, Großefehn
Zeh, Juli, Barnewitz

Verdienstmedaille
Behr, Alexandra, Berlin
Beil, Ursula Eleonore, München
Debrunner Hall, Sophie, Oxfort (Großbritannien)
Fink, Martin, Gilching
Finkbeiner, Felix Maximilian, Uffing am Staffelsee
Fries, Klara, Greifswald
Gäble, Erika Felizitas, Memmingen
Habermann, Marlene, Bergen
Häuser, Erich Franz, Ichenhausen
Hennig, Karl Heinz, Dittelbrunn-Hambach
Holzhäuser, Christa Frieda, Erfurt OT Mittelhausen
Kastl, Bernd, Augsburg
Klumb, Helga Emma, Bonn
Müller, Guido, Ensdorf
Ohsiek, Alois, St. Ingbert
Oppermann, Jochen, Dr., Kleinmachnow
Oppermann, Sabine Ursula, Kleinmachnow
Osthoff, Werner, Dörverden
Ottinger, Xaver Franz, Brunnen
Riebel, Lina, Jena
Thum, Friedrich Konrad, Harburg (Schwaben)
Wagner, Leo, Quierschied
Weber, Elsa, Bergheim
Wegner, Gudrun Maritta, Nordhausen
Weiß, Hans-Hermann, Linden OT Großen-Linden
Wolf, Gerta, Hanau